Addison Shea Hall

NCIC# M407213619

Missing Since: March 13, 2023

SALEM, OR, US

Age Now: 16 Years Old

Female

Both photos shown are of Addison. She has piercings in her ears, nose, and left eyebrow and she may dye her hair. Addison may go by the nickname Addie.

Extra Photos

Marion County Sheriff's Office (Oregon)

1-503-588-5032

NCMEC: 1475198