Missing Since: December 31, 2022
LOUISVILLE, KY, US
Age Now: 16 Years Old
Male
James may still be in the local area or may travel to Bowling Green, Kentucky or to Indiana.

LOUISVILLE, KY, US
Age Now: 16 Years Old