Missing Since: March 7, 2023
SUGAR HILL, GA, US
Age Now: 16 Years Old
Female
Jacelyn and Jocelyn may still be in the local area or travel to Atlanta or Lawrenceville, Georgia. They both have their ears pierced. Jacelyn and Jocelyn may go by the last name Bustoc.

Missing Since: March 7, 2023
SUGAR HILL, GA, US
Age Now: 16 Years Old