Missing Since: October 26, 2022
FARIFAX, VA, US
Age Now: 16 Years Old
Female
Both photos shown are of Stefany. She may still be in the local area or she may travel to Washington, DC. Stefany s nose is pierced. She has tattoos on her right arm and neck. CAUTION: IF LOCATED, DO NOT APPROACH AND IMMEDIATELY CONTACT LAW ENFORCEMENT.