Missing Since: February 27, 2023

FALL RIVER, MA, US

Age Now: 17 Years Old

Male

Anthony was last seen February 27, 2023. CAUTION: IF LOCATED, DO NOT APPROACH AND IMMEDIATELY CONTACT LAW ENFORCEMENT.

Fall River Police Department (Massachusetts)

1-508-676-8511

NCMEC: 1473882