Missing Since: February 7, 2023
LAS VEGAS, NV, US
Age Now: 16 Years Old
Male
Brendon was last seen on February 7, 2023. He may still be in the local area. Brendon is biracial. He is Black and White. CAUTION: IF LOCATED, DO NOT APPROACH AND IMMEDIATELY CONTACT LAW ENFORCEMENT.