MISSING

Missing Since: February 7, 2023
LINCOLN, NE, US
Age Now: 18 Years Old
Female
Jaylee may travel to Omaha, Nebraska. She has several tattoos including a rose on her hand, small face tattoo, and a few tattoos on her arms and legs.

LINCOLN, NE, US
Age Now: 18 Years Old