Noah Justice Gill

NCIC# M417144942

Missing Since: January 26, 2023

GOOCHLAND, VA, US

Age Now: 17 Years Old

Male

Noah may travel to Timberville, Broadway, or Harrisonburg, Virginia. When he was last seen, his hair was in dreadlocks. Noah is biracial. He is Black and White. CAUTION: If located do not approach the child, use caution and immediately contact law enforcement.

Goochland County Sheriff's Office (Virginia)

1-804-556-5349

NCMEC: 1471862