Tyler Wooding

NCIC# M737172782

Missing Since: January 14, 2023

ALEXANDRIA, VA, US

Age Now: 14 Years Old

Female

Tyler was last seen on January 14, 2023. She may travel to Washington, DC, or Philadelphia, Pennsylvania. Tyler has a gap between her two front teeth. She may wear her hair in braids.

Alexandria Police Department (Virginia)

1-703-746-4444

NCMEC: 1470800