Missing Since: January 13, 2023

BALTIMORE, MD, US

Age Now: 20 Years Old

Female

Ayanna was last seen on January 13, 2023. She may be in the Baltimore City or Baltimore County, Maryland area.

Baltimore Police Department (Maryland)

1-410-887-2214

NCMEC: 1470310