Missing Since: December 25, 2022
CHEYENNE, WY, US
Age Now: 15 Years Old
Female
Francesca may still be in the local area. She has a tattoo on her middle finger and her nose and ears are pierced. Francesca may wear glasses.

CHEYENNE, WY, US
Age Now: 15 Years Old