Missing Since: January 10, 2023

FORT OGLETHORPE, GA, US

Age Now: 17 Years Old

Male

Derrick was last seen on January 10, 2023. He may travel to Tennessee or Alabama. CAUTION: IF LOCATED, DO NOT APPROACH AND IMMEDIATELY CONTACT LAW ENFORCEMENT.

Fort Oglethorpe Police Department (Georgia)

1-706-935-2323

NCMEC: 1470183