Missing Since: January 1, 2023

JACKSON, MS, US

Age Now: 18 Years Old

Female

Both photos shown are of Ciara. She may still be in the local area. Ciara is biracial. She is Black and White.

Extra Photos

Jackson Police Department (Mississippi)

1-601-960-1234

NCMEC: 1469613