Missing Since: January 4, 2023

SPRINGFIELD, MA, US

Age Now: 18 Years Old

Female

Both photos shown are of Danette. She may travel to New York City, New York. CAUTION ADVISED: If located, do not approach and immediately contact law enforcement.

Extra Photos

Springfield Police Department (Massachusetts)

1-413-787-6302

NCMEC: 1469545