MISSING

Missing Since: December 17, 2022
WARM SPRINGS, OR, US
Age Now: 19 Years Old
Male
Both photos shown are of Lebron. He may still be in the local area or may travel to Portland, Oregon. Lebron has tattoos on his neck and right arm. He may be in need of medical attention.