Missing Since: November 29, 2022

FORT WAYNE, IN, US

Age Now: 2 Years Old

Male

Chevy was last seen on November 29, 2022. Miasha was last seen on December 7, 2022. They may be in the company of their mother.

Associated Child

Miasha Monee Gray

FORT WAYNE, IN, US

Age Now: 13 Years Old

Female

Fort Wayne Police Department (Indiana)

1-260-427-1222

NCMEC: 1467689