Missing Since: November 15, 2022
SEATTLE, WA, US
Age Now: 17 Years Old
Female
Nevaeh was last seen on November 15, 2022. She is biracial. Nevaeh is Hispanic and American Indian.

SEATTLE, WA, US
Age Now: 17 Years Old