Missing Since: November 11, 2022
NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV, US
Age Now: 17 Years Old
Female
Both photos shown are of Arandis. She was last seen on November 11, 2022. Arandis may still be in the local area.

Extra Photos

NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV, US
Age Now: 17 Years Old