Missing Since: November 1, 2022
SANTA FE, NM, US
Age Now: 17 Years Old
Male
Both photos shown are of Nathan. He may still be in the local area. Nathan may be in need of medical attention.

Extra Photos

SANTA FE, NM, US
Age Now: 17 Years Old