Missing Since: October 30, 2022
NEWARK, DE, US
Age Now: 17 Years Old
Female
Both photos shown are of Hailey. She was last seen October 30, 2022. Hailey may be in the company of an juvenile male.

Extra Photos

NEWARK, DE, US
Age Now: 17 Years Old