Darrion Davis

NCIC# M037121293

Missing Since: August 22, 2022

EAST CHICAGO, IN, US

Age Now: 17 Years Old

Male

Darrion was last seen on August 22, 2022. He may still be in the local area or he may travel to Milwaukee, Wisconsin.

Chicago Police Department (Illinois)

1-312-747-5789

NCMEC: 1464274