Missing Since: October 25, 2022
SOUTH SALT LAKE, UT, US
Age Now: 15 Years Old
Female
Both photos shown are of Sol. She may still be in the local area. Sol's nose and ears are pierced. When she was last seen her hair was dyed black.

Extra Photos

SOUTH SALT LAKE, UT, US
Age Now: 15 Years Old