Miontai Eggleton

NCIC# M907861603

Missing Since: September 17, 2022

Philadelphia, PA

Age Now: 17 Years Old

Female

Both photos shown are of Miontai. She may still be in the local area or she may travel to Lakewood, Ohio.

Extra Photos

Philadelphia Police Department (Pennsylvania) 1-215-686-8477

NCMEC: 1460946