Missing Since: September 6, 2022
BUENA PARK, CA, US
Age Now: 16 Years Old
Female
Both photos shown are of Sarai. She may travel to Los Angeles or Reseda, California. Sarai is biracial. She is White and Black.

Extra Photos

BUENA PARK, CA, US
Age Now: 16 Years Old