Missing Since: August 14, 2022
CAPTAIN COOK, HI, US
Age Now: 16 Years Old
Male
German may still be in the local area or he may travel to other cities in the state of Hawaii.

CAPTAIN COOK, HI, US
Age Now: 16 Years Old