Missing Since: August 9, 2022

MUNCIE, IN, US

Age Now: 17 Years Old

Female

Haylee may still be in the local area or she may travel to Whites or Cartersville, Georgia. Her ears are pierced. Haylee wears braces on her teeth.

Muncie Police Department (Indiana)

1-765-747-4838

NCMEC: 1457897