Missing Since: July 4, 2022

SAGINAW, MI, US

Age Now: 16 Years Old

Female

Taliyah may still be in the local area or she may travel to Flint or Grand Rapids, Michigan. Taliyah has tattoos on her arms and legs.

Saginaw Police Department (Michigan)

1-989-759-1289

NCMEC: 1455023