Missing Since: June 26, 2021

POCATELLO, ID, US

Age Now: 10 Years Old

Female

Aero, Boston, and Presley were last seen on June 26, 2021. They may be in the company of their mother.

Associated Child

Aero Walter Smith

Missing Since: June 26, 2021

POCATELLO, ID, US

Age Now: 12 Years Old

Male

Associated Child

Boston Smith

Missing Since: June 26, 2021

POCATELLO, ID, US

Age Now: 6 Years Old

Male

Pocatello Police Department (Idaho)

1-208-234-6100

NCMEC: 1454391