Missing Since: June 10, 2022
ROCKFORD, IL, US
Age Now: 15 Years Old
Female
Brenasia, Sebastian, and Terrell were last seen June 10, 2022. They are biracial. Brenasia, Sebastian, and Terrell are Black and White.

Missing Since: June 10, 2022
ROCKFORD, IL, US
Age Now: 8 Years Old
Male

Missing Since: June 10, 2022
ROCKFORD, IL, US
Age Now: 13 Years Old