Missing Since: June 8, 2022

CEREDO, WV, US

Age Now: 18 Years Old

Female

Both photos shown are of Rebecca. She may travel to Huntington, West Virginia. Rebecca has multiple tattoos.

Extra Photos

Ceredo Police Department (West Virginia)

1-304-453-1411

NCMEC: 1452830