Missing Since: January 5, 2022

FARGO, ND, US

Age Now: 17 Years Old

Female

Latianna has multiple tattoos on her arm and she has a tattoo of a heart on her face.

Fargo Police Department (North Dakota)

1-701-235-4493

NCMEC: 1448059