Missing Since: February 1, 2022

Calvin, WV

Age Now: 19 Years Old

Male

Joshua may travel to Summersville or Beckley, West Virginia. He may go by the name Jacob.

Nicholas County Sheriff's Office (West Virginia) 1-304-872-7814

NCMEC: 1444937