Missing Since: February 13, 2022

CAMDEN, NJ, US

Age Now: 18 Years Old

Male

Marco was last seen on February 13, 2022. Although Marco is missing from Camden, New Jersey; the Newport News, Virginia Police are interested in his whereabouts.

Newport News Police Department (Virginia)

1-757-247-2500

NCMEC: 1444029