Missing Since: February 15, 2022

MORGANTOWN, WV, US

Age Now: 18 Years Old

Male

Both photos shown are of Burl. He may still be in the local area. He has multiple tattoos.

Extra Photos

Morgantown Police Department (West Virginia)

1-304-284-7522

NCMEC: 1443304