Missing Since: October 23, 2021

INDIANAPOLIS, IN, US

Age Now: 18 Years Old

Female

Pauline was last seen on October 23, 2021. She may use the date of birth 09/05/2005.

Indianapolis Metropolitan Police Department (Indiana)

1-317-327-3811

NCMEC: 1442090