Missing Since: December 13, 2021
SALT LAKE CITY, UT, US
Age Now: 18 Years Old
Female
Both photos shown are of Sabryna. She is biracial. Sabryna is Hispanic and White.

Extra Photos

SALT LAKE CITY, UT, US
Age Now: 18 Years Old