Missing Since: December 28, 2021

Florence, KY

Age Now: 17 Years Old

Male

Jayden may still be in the Northern Kentucky area. He is Biracial. Jayden is Black and White. CAUTION: IF LOCATED, DO NOT APPROACH AND IMMEDIATELY CONTACT LAW ENFORCEMENT.

Florence Police Department (Kentucky) 1-859-371-1234

NCMEC: 1440287