Jaylynn Gates

NCIC# M716586902

Missing Since: December 9, 2021

CLEVELAND, OH, US

Age Now: 17 Years Old

Male

Jaylynn was last seen on December 9, 2021. Caution: If located, do not approach and immediately contact law enforcement.

Cleveland Police Department (Ohio)

1-216-621-1234

NCMEC: 1438563