Missing Since: March 23, 2021

Bakersfield, CA

Age Now: 17 Years Old

Female

Angelina's photo is shown age-progressed to 16 years. She was last seen on March 23, 2021.

Bakersfield Police Department (California) 1-661-327-7111

NCMEC: 1417288