Missing Since: January 21, 2021

INDIANAPOLIS, IN, US

Age Now: 19 Years Old

Female

Both photos shown are of Dayana. She may still be in the local area. When she was last seen her hair was dyed red.

Extra Photos

Lawrence Police Department (Indiana)

1-317-545-7575

NCMEC: 1411575