MISSING
Missing Since: June 10, 2016
Des Moines, IA
Age Now: 22 Years Old
Female
Jade's photo is shown age-progressed to 20 years. When she was last seen, her hair was dyed auburn. Jade may dye her hair.
Des Moines Police Department (Iowa) 1-515-283-4811
NCMEC: 1408941