Missing Since: July 3, 2020

Worcester, MA

Age Now: 20 Years Old

Female

Yensi's photo is shown age-progressed to 19 years. She was last seen on July 3, 2020.

Worcester Police Department (Massachusetts) 1-508-799-8600

NCMEC: 1395097