Missing Since: April 3, 2020

Lehigh Acres, FL

Age Now: 21 Years Old

Female

Maria's photo is shown age-progressed to 21 years. She may travel to Naples, Florida.

Lee County Sheriff's Office (Florida) 1-239-477-1202

NCMEC: 1387340