Missing Since: January 29, 2020

Hookerton, NC

Age Now: 21 Years Old

Female

Both photos shown are of Lesvi. She may travel to Raleigh, North Carolina or Florida.

Extra Photos

Greene County Sheriff's Office (North Carolina) 1-252-747-3411

NCMEC: 1380820