Missing Children

Ayden Joseph Estrada

NCIC# M955478427

Missing Since: December 4, 2019

Bakersfield, CA

Age Now: 19 Years Old

Male

Ayden was last seen on December 4, 2019. He is biracial. Ayden is Hispanic and White.

Kern County Sheriff's Office (California) 1-661-861-3110

NCMEC: 1376474