Missing Since: August 29, 2017

Annapolis, MD

Age Now: 23 Years Old

Male

David's photo is shown age-progressed to 19 years. He was last seen August 29, 2017.

Annapolis Police Department (Maryland) 1-410-268-4141

NCMEC: 1369404