Missing Since: July 8, 2019

Fort Lauderdale, FL

Age Now: 21 Years Old

Female

Claudia's photo is shown age-progressed to 21 years. She was last seen on July 8, 2019. She may go by the alias last name Reyez.

Broward County Sheriff's Office (Florida) 1-954-764-4357

NCMEC: 1363662