Missing Since: June 21, 2019

Oakland, CA

Age Now: 21 Years Old

Male

Jashanpreet's photo is shown age-progressed to 19 years. He was last seen on June 21, 2019. He may still be in the local area.

Oakland Police Department (California) 1-510-777-3333

NCMEC: 1361412