Missing Since: May 7, 2018

Chatsworth, CA

Age Now: 22 Years Old

Male

Marco's photo is shown age-progressed to 19 years. He was last seen on May 7, 2018.

Los Angeles Police Department (California) 1-877-275-5273

NCMEC: 1356889