Missing Since: April 1, 2018

Pittsburgh, PA

Age Now: 22 Years Old

Male

Arturo was last seen on April 1, 2018. He may still be in the local area or he may travel to Okeechobee, Florida. Arturo may use only Lopez as his last name.

Ohio Township Police Department (Pennsylvania) 1-412-259-8304

NCMEC: 1325017